Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 25 m (82 ft.)

10 Gb/100 Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), Aqua, 25 m (82 ft.)
$69.56

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N820-25M-OM4 SKU:1134671 UPC:0037332190819
OR
 
  Loading...