Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)

10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC) - Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)
$18.23

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N806-05M SKU:194991 UPC:37332134790
OR
 
  Loading...