Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

16-Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (LC/LC), Multimode or Singlemode

16-Port Fiber Patch Panel, 1U (LC/LC), Multimode or Singlemode
$129.99

Availability: In stock

Overview
Tripp Lite's 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 Multimode, and 8.3/125 Singlemode fiber patch cables. Panel measures 19" wide by 1.75" high.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N490-016-LCLC SKU:110193 UPC:37332135360
 
  Loading...