Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)

Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler (LC/LC)
$12.28

Availability: In stock

Overview
This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N455-000 SKU:110179 UPC:37332115652
 
  Loading...