Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/ST), 2M (6-ft.)
$13.80

Availability: Sold out

Overview
Tripp Lite's 2-meter ( 6ft-7ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N504-02M SKU:194966 UPC:37332134806
 
  Loading...