Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 46M (150-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 46M (150-ft.)
$55.62

Availability: In stock

Overview
Tripp Lite's 46-meter ( 150ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N320-46M SKU:194982 UPC:37332134905
 
  Loading...