Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 20M (65-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 20M (65-ft.)
$31.95

Availability: In stock

Overview
Tripp Lite's 20-meter ( 66ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N316-20M SKU:187495 UPC:37332125620
 
  Loading...