Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 6M (20-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 6M (20-ft.)
$15.98

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N316-06M SKU:206300 UPC:37332123374
OR
 
  Loading...