Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M (65-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 20M (65-ft.)
$35.50

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N318-20M SKU:194956 UPC:37332134950
OR
 
  Loading...