Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 7M (23-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 7M (23-ft.)
$17.76

Availability: In stock

Overview
Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N318-07M SKU:110109 UPC:37332139511
 
  Loading...