Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 1M (3-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/SC), 1M (3-ft.)
$16.11

Availability: Sold out

Overview
Tripp Lite's 3-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N310-003 SKU:247771 UPC:37332042064
 
  Loading...