Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 2M (6-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (MTRJ/ST), 2M (6-ft.)
$15.34

Availability: Sold out

Overview
Tripp Lite's 6-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N308-006 SKU:247769 UPC:37332042026
 
  Loading...