Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 2M (6-ft.)
$14.73

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N306-006 SKU:250183 UPC:37332013286
OR
 
  Loading...