Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M (10-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M (10-ft.)
$16.87

Availability: In stock

Overview
Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N306-010 SKU:110089 UPC:0037332013309
 
  Loading...