Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 23M (75-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 23M (75-ft.)
$35.50

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Sold out

Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N302-23M SKU:194931 UPC:37332135261
OR
 
  Loading...