Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 5M (16-ft.)

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 5M (16-ft.)
$23.60

Availability: In stock

Overview
Tripp Lite's 5-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N370-05M SKU:110163 UPC:37332099518
 
  Loading...