Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.)

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.)
$19.52

Availability: In stock

Overview
Tripp Lite's 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N368-01M SKU:110155 UPC:37332122766
 
  Loading...