Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 6M (20-ft.)

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 6M (20-ft.)
$25.81

Availability: Sold out

Overview
Tripp Lite's 6-meter ( 20ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N356-06M SKU:194963 UPC:37332134844
 
  Loading...