Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 60M (197-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 60M (197-ft.)
$73.60

Availability: Sold out

Overview
Tripp Lite's 60 Meter ( 200ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N306-60M SKU:194942 UPC:37332135124
 
  Loading...