Welcome to Blue Square Group

M-F 9:00 A.M.- 5:00 P.M. 866-439-2356

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 8M (26-ft.)

Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 8M (26-ft.)
$21.30

Availability: Sold out

Overview
Tripp Lite's 8 meter ( 25ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Manufacturer: TRIPPLITE Manufacturer Part Number:N302-08M SKU:194929 UPC:37332135285
 
  Loading...